Ladies

Tables as at 29 December 2018

Ladies' Division 1Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Unplayed Match Card Penalties Points
Clifton A55004140051
York R.I. (M/W) A44002790035
University Students530229160035
Tadcaster '86410310260012
Selby3003522005
Huntington5005540005
          
Ladies' Division 2Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Unplayed Match Card Penalties Points
York R.I. (M/W) B43012970035
York R.I. (T/T)430123130029
Clifton B320115120019
Riverside410311250013
David Lloyd21018100010
Selby Jubilee3003423004