Ladies

Tables as at 23 December

Division 1Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Unplayed MatchCard PenaltiesPoints 
York R.I. (M/W) A55003870048
University Students630332220038
Clifton A320116110020
York R.I. (M/W) B31029180011
York R.I. (T/T)4103729009
Selby3003621006
          
Division 2Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Unplayed MatchCard PenaltiesPoints 
David Lloyd440023130031
Clifton B430119170025
Tadcaster '86410318180020
Huntington320115120019
Riverside410316200018
Selby Jubilee3003819008