Ladies

Final 2016-17 tables

Division 1Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Unplayed MatchCard PenaltiesPoints
Clifton A 10100076140096
York R.I. (M/W) A 1070367230081
Selby Drax1070357330071
York R.I. (M/W) B 1040633570041
Clifton B 1020828620032
Tadcaster '86100010981009
Division 2Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Unplayed MatchCard PenaltiesPoints
University Students1080268220-480
York R.I. (T/T)1070357330071
Riverside950443387060
Huntington950437447054
St. John's83053141-8029
Selby Jubilee10001016740016